Ehrentafel

Königspaare

1931
Johannes Lewerken – Elisabeth Schaefers

1932
Hans Jüde – Bernhardine Grundmeier

1933
Heinrich Protte – Josefine Gerling

1934
Dr. Gregor Köring – Maria Westphalen

1935
Josef Peitz – Anni Epping

1936
Paul Bröckling – Maria Brautmeier

1937
Vincenz Stroop – Hanni Fraune

1938
Johannes Epping – Johanna Köllner

1939
Philipp Wessels – Maria Freitag

1949
Josef Westermeyer – Maria Gröpper

1950
Clemens Balzer – Anni Voß

1951
Anton Strunz – Hilde Balzer

1952
Heinz Lewerken – Cäcilia Westerhorstmann

1953
Johannes Grothoff – Cläre Brautmeier

1954
Anton Stunz – Änne Hölscher

1955
Franz Kneuper – Luise Kuhlmann

1956
Bernhard Fraune – Elli Vollmer

1957
Bernhard Düsterhus – Mädy Hagenhoff

1958
Bernhard Jittenmeier – Mechthild Grundmeier

1959
Johannes Kückmann – Elli Kückmann

1960
Georg Hils – Änne Wessels

1961
Heinrich Denzer – Maria Kellershohn

1962
Paul Gröpper – Anneliese Peters

1963
Heinz Peters – Erika von der Heide

1964
Heinrich Kerkemeier – Elisabeth Pöhler

1965
Anton Sagemüller – Käthe Reker

1966
Josef Simon – Maria Kors

1967
Bernhard Faust – Berta Faust

1968
Hans Güniker – Auguste Tölle

1969
Anton Lewerken – Johanna Lewerken

1970
Hanno Lämmche – Inge Peitzmeier

1971
Heinz Brockgreitens – Hilde Bernstein

1972
Bernhard Hüllmann – Hedwig Hagenhoff

1973
Wilhelm Gilges – Maria Gilges

1974
Heinz Gerken – Jutta Voß

1975
Stefan Peterburs – Anita Peterburs

1976
Alfred Hartmeyer – Anita Hartmeyer

1977
Ferdi Brautmeier – Katharina Hamschmidt

1978
Hans-Josef Brockmann – Gabriele Brink

1979
Rudolf Fraune – Resel Fraune

1980
Stefan Hermelingmeier – Maria Sasse

1981
Günter Rochau – Walburga Nowak

1982
Meinolf Westermeyer – Maria Westermeyer

1983
Anton Wilmes – Hanne Wilmes

1984
Otto Pache – Monika Loesmann

1985
Bernhard Kückmann – Birgit Nölleke

1986
Reinhard Brüseke – Astrid Steinkemper

1987
Karl Koch – Cilly Koch

1988
Jürgen Kruse – Anne Magh

1989
August Klösener – Marita Klösener

1990
Hubert Kettelgerdes – Anneliese Kettelgerdes

1991
Hermann Vollmer – Hedwig Vollmer

1992
Klaus Engels – Barbara Engels

1993
Rolf Güniker – Claudia Wagener

1994
Bernhard Liekmeier – Karin Liekmeier

1995
Stefan Kersting – Brigitte Kersting

1996
Johannes Lippold – Marion Lippold

1997
Bernd Hagenhoff – Doris Hagenhoff

1998
Eduard Plückebaum – Brunhilde Plückebaum

1999
Theo Beiwinkel – Ute Beiwinkel

2000
Wilhelm Grolle – Irmy Grolle

2001
Frank Stollhans – Nina Pollkläsener

2002
Georg Kückmann – Ursula Kückmann

2003
Klaus Strunz – Veronika Strunz

2004
Heinz Hamschmidt – Annegret Hamschmidt

2005
Gerhard Schledde – Ulla Schledde

2006
Michael Hennemeier – Bianca Putthoff

2007
Jürgen Bochnig – Angelika Bochnig

2008
Frank Ahlers – Maria Ahlers

2009
Georg Kückmann – Mechthild Kückmann

2010
Andreas Schmitz – Gisela Schmitz

2011
Hubert Meiwes – Claudia Meiwes

2012
Hubert Göstenmeier – Marion Göstenmeier

2013
Hans-Georg Rodehutskors – Adelheid Rodehutskors

2014
Harald Grewe – Mathilde Koch-Grewe

2015
André Nelz – Alexandra Nelz

2016
Volker Hagenhoff – Marita Hagenhoff

2017
Norbert Knaup – Sandra Knaup-Diederichs

2018
Stefan Berkemeier – Marion Berkemeier

2019
Elmar Füser – Ursel Füser

Prinzen - seit 1980

JahrKronprinzApfelprinzZepterprinz
1980

Franz Hagenhoff (1.)

Heinz Ahlers (1.)Gerhard Schledde (2.)
1981

Hans Strunz (3.)

Klaus Ahlers (3.)Reinhard Heitmar (4.)
1982

Gerhard Schröder (2.)

Theo Beiwinkel (3.)Alois Moor (4.)
1983

Reinhard Griese (3.)

Hermann Vollmer (2.)Heinrich Ahlers (1.)
1984

Reinhard Brüseke (3.)

Georg Mersch (3.)Stefan Kersting (1.)
1985

Heinrich Niggemeier (1.)

Josef Bergmeier (3.)Reinh. Westerhorstmann (3.)
1986

Liborius Hagenhoff (1.)

Stefan Hermelingmeier (4.)Friedhelm Pape (1.)
1987

Eduard Arns (2.)

Heinz Jüde (1.)Volker Wilmes (3.)
1988

Meinolf Westermeier (2.)

Bernhard Hüllmann (1.)Georg Ahlers (1.)
1989

Georg Kettelgerdes (2.)

Jürgen Bochnig (1.)Toni Magh (2.)
1990

Wilhelm Grolle (1.)

Bernd Hagenhoff (3.)Aloys Menne (1.)
1991

Gerhard Wolf (1.)

Pfr. Wolfg. Rademacher (1.)Dieter Heimann (1.)
1992

Hubert Rump (2.)

Vikar Uwe Wiesner (3.)Josef Bergmeier (1.)
1993

Heinrich Ahlers (1.)

Gerd Schröder (2.)Wilhem Grolle (1.)
1994

Bernh. Grotthoff jun. (2.)

Rolf Güniker (2.)Bernhard Hüllmann (1.)
1995

Meinolf Hüllmann (4.)

Leonhard Güniker (2.)Volker Hagenhoff (3.)
1996

Günter Liebchen (2.)

Liborius Hagenhoff jun. (3.)Werner Hüllmann (4.)
1997

Heinz Gerken (1.)

Dirk Müller (1.)Rainer Lessmann (2.)
1998

Martin Wilks (2.)

Josef Kröning (2.)Georg Kettelgerdes (2.)
1999

Wilfired Wirling (1.)

Franz-Josef Brockschmidt (2.)Andreas Stolte (1.)
2000

Josef Hesse (1.)

Dieter Peelen (2.)Bernhard Wirling (1.)
2001

Michael Hennemeier (3.)

Stefan Hagenhoff (1.)Marco Hessel (3.)
2002

Gerhard Schröder (2.)

Dieter Gerken (1.)Bernhard Hermes (1.)
2003

Norbert Chomiak (1.)

Johannes Brinkschröder (1.)Theo Beiwinkel (1.)
2004

Hans Brunnert (2.)

Hans Brockmann (2.)Klaus Strunz (1.)
2005

Frank Stollhans (1.)

Günter Hils (1.)Frank Hils (1.)
2006

Werner Fecke (2.)

Georg Kückmann (1.)Markus Brinkschröder (1.)
2007

Martin Speit (1.)

Josef Hesse (1.)Hermann Hagemann (2.)
2008

Meinolf Hüllmann (4.)

Wolfgang Blome (2.)Georg Voß jun. (3.)
2009

Thomas Hagenhoff (3.)

Friedhelm Pape (1.)Peter Schmitz (4.)
2010

Bernhard Hüllmann (1.)

Rafael Lietz (2.)Wilfried Fecke (2.)
2011

Heinz-Jürgen Strunz (2.)

Reinhard Wecker (2.)Tobias Fraune (2.)
2012

Heinz Liekmeier (1.)

Frank Hils (2.)Liborius Hagenhoff (1.)
2013

Norbert Goer (1.)

Wilfried Wirling (1.)Martin Speit (1.)
2014

Theo Beiwinkel (1.)

Wilhelm Grolle (2.)Heiner Drewer-Gutland (2.)
2015

Berni Hermes (1.)

Franz-Josef Helfgerdt (4.)Stefan Berkemeier (4.)
2016

André Kässner (1.)

Rolf Fischer (1.)Siegfried Berkemeier (1.)
2017

Andreas Schmitz (4.)

Heinz Hamschmidt (2.)Hans Siedentopf (4.)
2018

Heribert Strunz (2.)

Marc Bolte (4.)Dieter Gerken (1.)
2019

Tobias Fraune (2.)

Stefan Hermelingmeier (4.)Michael Thöle (1.)

Jungschützenkönige

1985
Günter Hils

1986
Wolfgang Lisson

1987
Stefan Hagenhoff

1988
Rainer Schaffer

1989
Liborius Hagenhoff jun.

1990
Volker Hagenhoff

1991
Bernd Hüllmann

1992
Hubert Meiwes

1993
Ralf Lübbers

1994
Michael Wecker

1995
Michael Franzlübbers

1996
Karin Depenbusch

1997
Markus Brinkschröder

1998
Michael Magh

1999
André Sprenger

2000
Michael Hennemeier

2001
Michael Thöle

2002
Tobias Fraune

2003
Adrian Strunz

2004
Rüdiger Strunz

2005
Dirk Pape

2006
Florian Hüllmann

2007
Markus Bochnig

2008
Raphael Beiwinkel

2009
Thomas Fecke

2010
Jan Ahlers

2011
Leonhard Peitz

2012
Martin Lippold

2013
Stefan Wirling

2014
Raphael Schröder

2015
Dustin Förster

2016
Johannes Grothoff jun.

2017
Tobias Moor

2018
Niklas Kückmann

2019
Lukas Lappe

Jungschützenprinzen